Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

scores.sify.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for scores.sify.com below:

 

Add review

scores.sify.com


 

 

scores.sify.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: scores.sify.com

Google Index:
View scores.sify.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View scores.sify.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View scores.sify.com Bing Links
History:
View scores.sify.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  scores.sify.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

scores.sify.com receives about 25,800 special visitors and 48,246 (1.87 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $186.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $97,940.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank scores.sify.com is ranked number 20,605 in the globe and 0.00516% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in India and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on scores.sify.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sify.com
83.48%82.91%1.89
scores.sify.com
8.51%6.91%1.6
static.sify.com
8.18%4.72%1.1
astrology.sify.com
2.51%3.69%2.8
ksmartstatic.sify.com
0.89%0.50%1.1
im.sify.com
0.46%0.31%1.3
videos.sify.com
0.35%0.21%1
services.sify.com
0.34%0.41%2.3
search.sify.com
0.17%0.09%1
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  114
Google +:
  58
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  20
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

scores.sify.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 71.0%61.8%2002
United States 11.1%21.3%22732
Kuwait 1.8%1.9%2404
Qatar 1.5%1.0%4225
United Arab Emirates 1.5%1.5%3923
Saudi Arabia 1.4%1.9%7843
Singapore 1.3%1.8%6012
Japan 1.2%1.2%73231
Pakistan 0.9%0.7%12663
Canada 0.7%1.4%34618
United Kingdom 0.7%0.6%75122
France 0.6%0.4%84946
Australia 0.5%0.3%42381
Bangladesh 0.5%0.4%9730

scores.sify.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
51
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
31
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
97

More details:

Where do visitors go on scores.sify.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sify.com
83.48%82.91%1.89
scores.sify.com
8.51%6.91%1.6
static.sify.com
8.18%4.72%1.1
astrology.sify.com
2.51%3.69%2.8
ksmartstatic.sify.com
0.89%0.50%1.1
im.sify.com
0.46%0.31%1.3
videos.sify.com
0.35%0.21%1
services.sify.com
0.34%0.41%2.3
search.sify.com
0.17%0.09%1
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,276$117.87
India 29,816$47.71
Canada 675$4.73
United Arab Emirates 724$2.71
Singapore 868$2.60
Japan 579$1.85
Saudi Arabia 917$1.85
United Kingdom 289$1.80
Kuwait 917$1.41
Qatar 482$1.28
Australia 145$1.09
France 193$0.91
Pakistan 338$0.36
Bangladesh 193$0.26

www.scores.sify.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL A 124.7.124.179 600

 

scores.sify.com review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$38.19
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,145.84
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,941.01
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,204
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
336,125
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,089,522

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,850$21.22
India 8,348$13.36
Canada 169$1.18
Singapore 252$0.75
Saudi Arabia 193$0.39
United Arab Emirates 101$0.38
United Kingdom 46$0.29
Australia 29$0.22
Pakistan 108$0.11
France 21$0.10
Qatar 29$0.08
Kuwait 37$0.06
Japan 17$0.06
Bangladesh 4$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?